TRIBUS

Estos son los Caciques Huarpes y Pehuenches que ha tenido el colegio desde 1964. 

2017

Renata Biglieri - Pehuenche (HP RUMBA)

Valentina Gil - Huarpe (HP RUMBA)

2016

Sol Smovir - Pehuenche (HP VIBRA)

Paz Elizalde - Huarpe (HP VIBRA)

2015

Aldana Vera - Huarpe(HP CATOMBE)

Juan Lella - Pehuenche (HP CATOMBE)

2014

Candela Ossana Gonzalez  - Huarpe(HP CUMARA)

Pablo Méndez - Pehuenche (HP CUMARA)

2013

Macarena Sanjuan (HP CACHANGA)

Juan Ignacio Amado (HP CONGA)

2012

Victoria Maselli - Huarpe (HP MARIMBA)

Delfina Viancarlos - Pehuenche (HP MARIMBA)

2011

Agustín Frías - Huarpe (HP CATECU)

Juan José Greco - Pehuenche (HP TARUCA)

2010

Francisco Gabrielli - Huarpe (HP AGITE)

Giuliana Farruggia - Pehuenche (HP AGITE)

2009

Diego Merino - Huarpe (HP GOTE)

Facundo Pennesi - Pehuenche (HP KUNGA)

2008

Sofía Barressi - Huarpe (HP CUMECHE)

Armando Párraga - Pehuenche (HP CUMECHE)

2007

Esteban Salamunovic - Pehuenche (HP iPUNTO )

Florencia Mena - Huarpe (HP iPUNTO)

2006

Francisco Domenech - Pehuenche (HP LUCHE)

Pierina Borromei - Huarpe (HP LUCHE)

2005

Emiliano Vega - Pehuenche (HP SKALA)

Eugenia Mena - Huarpe (HP SKALA)

2004

Carla Deiana - Huarpe (HP CREA)

Mauro Loconi - Pehuenche (HP CREA)

2003

Santiago Rocha - Huarpe (HP LUCA)

Jorge Avila - Pehuenche (HP LUCA )

2002

Pablo Terk - (HP VENGAMIGO)

Ignacio Muñoz - (HP VENGAMIGO)

2001

Laura Dolengiewich - Huarpe (HP HUELLAS)

Gabriel Guzmán  - Pehuenche (HP HUELLAS)

2000

Daniel Potaschner - Huarpe (CAMBALACHE)

Ezequiel Potaschner - Pehuenche (CAMBALACHE)

1999

Matías Rojo - Huarpe (K1 - KICHICIENTOS UNO)

Juan Palero - Pehuenche (K1 -  KICHICIENTOS UNO)

1998

Facundo Martín - Huarpe (HP NAîTRE)

Leandro Benacot - Pehuenche (HP NAîTRE)

1997

Martín Rearte - Huarpe (HP 99)

Daniel Fernando Alonso - Pehuenche (HP MOE)

1996
Agusto Norte Reyes - Pehuenche (HP CHE)

Conrado Bauer - Huarpe (HP CHE)

1995
Guillermo Yornet "Topa" - Huarpe (HP 8)

Juan Pablo Gobbi - Pehuenche (HP 8)

1994

Leonardo Rearte (HP 72)

Nazareno Bravo (HP 72)

1993

Gabriel Jefferies - (HP 10)

Emiliano Tomás - (HP 101)

1992

Luis Mohamad - Huarpe -  (HP 6)

Pablo Aquistapace - Pehuenche - (HP 6)

1991

Fernando Bauzá - Pehuenche (HP 74)

Diego Sánchez - Huarpe (HP 303)

1990

Andrés Dillon - Huarpe - (HP 502)

Pablo Bajuk - Pehuenche - (HP 502)

1989

Fernando Marsonet - Huarpe - (HP 4)

Javier Torres - Pehuenche - (HP 4)

1988

Luis Jorge Fontana - Pehuenche (HP 10)

Facundo Giménez Pina - Huarpe - (HP 1)

1987

Pablo de Cara - Pehuenche

Eduardo Serrano - Huarpe

1986

Juan Pablo Bensadon - Huarpe

Eduardo Catania - Pehuenche

1985

Mario Pagéz - Pehuenche

Jorge Bajuk - Huarpe

1984

Hugo De Filippi - Huarpe

Rafael Pérez - Pehuenche

1983

Héctor Chade - Pehuenche

Sergio Estrella - Huarpe

1982

Carlos Urrutigoyty - Huarpe

José Luis Martinez - Pehuenche

1981

Jenny Nomikos - Huarpe

Gabriel Andrés Gei - Pehuenche

1980

Pablo Anastasi - Huarpe

Sebastián Touza - Pehuenche

1979

Alejandro Federico Herrera - Huarpe

Guillermo Luis "Pato" Siri - Pehuenche

1978

Gustavo Blanc - Pehuenche

Armando Musa - Huarpe

1977

Leonardo Bravín - Huarpe

Daniel Asencio  - Pehuenche

1976

Claudio Bravín - Pehuenche

Pablo Subirat - Huarpe

1975

Claudio Bravín - Pehuenche

Jorge Michel - Huarpe

1974

1973

Eduardo Piccolo - Huarpe

Carlos M. Diez - Pehuenche

1972
Carlos Puchmuller - Pehuenche

1971
Miguel Angel Di Pierro - Huarpe

1970
Norberto Estrach -

1969

Néstor Granero - Huarpe

Oscar Pessina - Pehuenche

1968

José Raúl Ponce - Huarpe

José Cueto - Pehuenche

1967

Cristina Alessio - Huarpe

Jorge H Hualpa - Pehuenche

1966
Elio Arreghini - Pehuenche

Victor Bay - Huarpe


Notas de TRIBUS:

Ver más noticias